Welcome to SQUAD MOVING module of the match 12th Bathory Cup 2021

×

Please be advised, migration between prematch and mainmatch by shooter himself is not allowed. Please contact our office if needed.

LIST OF ALL ACTIVE SQUADS

×

Table for squad M-01 Saturday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
113 Michael
IPSC Alias: MR63
Rehák RDY CZE PRD SENIOR MIN M-01 MAIN
241 Petr
IPSC Alias: PAPADOG
Pijáček RDY CZE PDO SENIOR MIN M-01 MAIN
290 Martin
IPSC Alias: MARTINLABANC
Labanc RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-01 MAIN
291 Daniel
IPSC Alias: DANIELLABANC
Labanc RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-01 MAIN
299 Tomáš
IPSC Alias: L79
Entler RDY CZE STD REGULAR MIN M-01 MAIN
443 Michael
IPSC Alias: STREJDA
Strýc RDY CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-01 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-02 Saturday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
86 Radim Fiala RDY CZE PCC REGULAR MIN M-02 MAIN
158 Jiří
IPSC Alias: JIRKAB
Brož RDY CZE PCC SENIOR MIN M-02 MAIN
159 Jakub
IPSC Alias: VIKTORCISTIC
Heglas RDY CZE PCC REGULAR MIN M-02 MAIN
289 Karel
IPSC Alias: NOREK
Kubík RDY CZE STD SENIOR MAJ M-02 MAIN
340 Dušan
IPSC Alias: 12046
Vrága RDY CZE PCC SENIOR MIN M-02 MAIN
346 Václav
IPSC Alias: WINDY
Vinduška REG CZE STD REGULAR MAJ M-02 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-03 Saturday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
2 Oscar Sartori RDY ITA PCC REGULAR MIN M-03 MAIN
45 Alwssio Patrizio Gallilani RDY ITA PCC SENIOR MIN M-03 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 2.

×

Table for squad M-04 Saturday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
57 Markus
IPSC Alias: SLINGSHOT
Sperl RDY GER PRD SENIOR MIN M-04 MAIN
78 Christian
IPSC Alias: CHRISTIAN
Wilda RDY GER PCC SENIOR MIN M-04 MAIN
168 Valentin Hummel RDY GER PCC REGULAR MIN M-04 MAIN
282 Terving Theo RDY GER STD SENIOR MIN M-04 MAIN
388 Ferenc Karádi RDY HUN PCC SENIOR MIN M-04 MAIN
390 Norbert Kara RDY HUN PCC REGULAR MIN M-04 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-05 Saturday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
194 František Blaha APP SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-05 CRO
350 Rastislav
IPSC Alias: RASTOFAJNOR
Fajnor APP SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-05 RO
410 Marta
IPSC Alias: MARTAN
Novotna APP SVK PCC LADY MIN M-05 CRO
×

Number of shooters: 3.

×

Table for squad M-06 Saturday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
451 Piotr
IPSC Alias: OGI
Oginski RDY POL PRD REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
452 Jacek Jaskot RDY POL PRD REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 2.

×

Table for squad M-07 Saturday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
447 Harald
IPSC Alias: HARRY
Wagner RDY AUT OPN SENIOR MAJ M-07 MAIN
448 Ulrike
IPSC Alias: ULLI
Wagner RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-07 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 2.

×

Table for squad M-08 Saturday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
104 Jakub
IPSC Alias: KALIC
Kala RDY CZE CLA REGULAR MIN M-08 MAIN
434 Miroslav Kameníček RDY CZE PCC SSENIOR MIN M-08 MAIN
435 Martin
IPSC Alias: MARTINN
Kameniček RDY CZE PDO REGULAR MIN M-08 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 3.

×

Table for squad M-09 Saturday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
6 Thomas Häupl RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-09 MAIN
10 Christoph Reitter RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-09 MAIN
11 Andreas Mösl RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-09 MAIN
15 Hummer Martin RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-09 MAIN
135 Gernot Kaindl RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-09 MAIN
151 Helmut Ilc PAID AUT OPN SSENIOR MAJ M-09 MAIN
372 Manfred
IPSC Alias: MANFRED
Preuner RDY AUT PCC SSENIOR MIN M-09 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 7.

×

Table for squad M-10 Saturday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
35 Dannenberg
IPSC Alias: OVERBORE
Jens RDY GER PCC REGULAR MIN M-10 MAIN
180 Jiří
IPSC Alias: BOB156
Svoboda RDY CZE PCC REGULAR MIN M-10 MAIN
306 Heinrich-Markus
IPSC Alias: 12399
Engelke RDY GER PCC REGULAR MIN M-10 MAIN
307 Andreas Hielscher
IPSC Alias: 12397
Hielscher Ppc RDY GER PCC SENIOR MIN M-10 MAIN
399 Jaroslav
IPSC Alias: JAPE
Peša RDY CZE PCC SENIOR MIN M-10 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 5.

×

Table for squad M-11 Saturday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
5 Robert
IPSC Alias: PAPUG
Malyszka RDY POL PCC REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
25 Arkadiusz
IPSC Alias: AREK
Jazwinski RDY POL PCC REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
71 František
IPSC Alias: HUDINY
Hudeček RDY CZE STD REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
119 David
IPSC Alias: GAZDIC
Gazda RDY CZE STD REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
305 Andrzej
IPSC Alias: ANDRZEJ
Tomczak RDY POL PCC SENIOR MIN M-11 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 5.

×

Table for squad M-12 Saturday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
117 Marián
IPSC Alias: FEDOR
Fedor REG SVK PCC REGULAR MIN M-12 MAIN
124 Anton
IPSC Alias: PENOV
Penov REG SVK PCC SENIOR MIN M-12 MAIN
225 Patrik Jakube PAID SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-12 MAIN
265 Christa
IPSC Alias: MISSDOUBLEALPHA
Hochholdinger RDY AUT STD LADY MAJ M-12 MAIN
267 David
IPSC Alias: STUNDNER
Stundner RDY AUT PCC REGULAR MIN M-12 MAIN
269 Walter Hochholdinger RDY AUT PRD SENIOR MIN M-12 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-15 Saturday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
1 Alexander
IPSC Alias: ALEX
Schröfl RDY AUT OPN REGULAR MAJ M-15 MAIN
14 Roland
IPSC Alias: ROLANDS
Schwanneke RDY AUT OPN SSENIOR MAJ M-15 MAIN
27 Mark
IPSC Alias: MSIPSC
Schröfl RDY AUT STD JUNIOR MAJ M-15 MAIN
74 Hiebler Wolfram RDY AUT OPN REGULAR MAJ M-15 MAIN
84 Maksymilian Franków RDY POL PDO REGULAR MIN M-15 MAIN
395 Karel
IPSC Alias: KAREL1911
Kadlčík RDY CZE STD REGULAR MAJ M-15 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-16 Saturday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
8 Martin Resch RDY AUT PCC SENIOR MIN M-16 MAIN
13 Michael
IPSC Alias: CCB
Linauer RDY AUT PCC REGULAR MIN M-16 MAIN
17 Thomas
IPSC Alias: TUSCHI
Tuschl RDY AUT PCC SENIOR MIN M-16 MAIN
34 Britta
IPSC Alias: BWK0815
Walter-Ketzer RDY AUT PCC LADY MIN M-16 MAIN
38 Walter-Ketzer
IPSC Alias: AWK0815
Andreas RDY AUT OPN REGULAR MAJ M-16 MAIN
62 Moser
IPSC Alias: BERNI5550
Bernhard RDY AUT PCC REGULAR MIN M-16 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-17 Saturday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
29 Roman
IPSC Alias: HEINRICHROMAN
Heinrich RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-17 MAIN
214 Adrián Vavrek PAID SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-17 MAIN
218 Rastislav
IPSC Alias: BALISTIK
Hrivnák RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-17 MAIN
221 Milan Jenčik RDY SVK PCC REGULAR MIN M-17 MAIN
245 Katarína
IPSC Alias: KATJA
Čipková RDY SVK STD LADY MIN M-17 MAIN
369 Peter Potocky REG SVK STD REGULAR MAJ M-17 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-18 Saturday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
154 Attila Obermajer RDY HUN PRD REGULAR MIN M-18 MAIN
164 Krzysztof
IPSC Alias: KILO9
Michalik RDY POL STD REGULAR MAJ M-18 MAIN
228 Bartosz Zakrzewski RDY POL OPN REGULAR MAJ M-18 MAIN
256 Max Bragagnolo RDY ITA OPN REGULAR MAJ M-18 MAIN
277 Deborah Da Rold RDY ITA PRD LADY MIN M-18 MAIN
377 Aurora
IPSC Alias: AUIE
Solas RDY AUT CLA LADY MIN M-18 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-19 Saturday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
204 Davor
IPSC Alias: MAJSTOR
Majstorović RDY CRO PRD REGULAR MIN M-19 MAIN
205 Goran
IPSC Alias: BAJO
Šarić RDY CRO PRD SENIOR MIN M-19 MAIN
237 Andrea Fabiani RDY ITA CLA SENIOR MIN M-19 MAIN
238 Pietro
IPSC Alias: DIMEBAGCFH
Ventura RDY ITA PCC REGULAR MIN M-19 MAIN
244 Valeria Alessandrello RDY ITA PCC LADY MIN M-19 MAIN
246 Claudio Cozzella RDY ITA PRD REGULAR MIN M-19 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-20 Saturday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
32 Miroslav
IPSC Alias: PRUDICBK1
Malach RDY CZE PRD SSENIOR MIN M-20 MAIN
66 Josef
IPSC Alias: CHOSE
Šamalík RDY CZE PRD SENIOR MIN M-20 MAIN
141 Stephan Brugger RDY AUT PRD SENIOR MIN M-20 MAIN
217 Maciej
IPSC Alias: DOUBLEM
Muniak RDY POL STD REGULAR MAJ M-20 MAIN
342 Michael Aigner RDY AUT OPN SENIOR MAJ M-20 MAIN
343 Edeltraut Aigner RDY AUT OPN LADY MAJ M-20 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-21 Saturday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
72 Martin
IPSC Alias: GRIZZLY1968
Bublák REG CZE PCC SENIOR MIN M-21 MAIN
76 František
IPSC Alias: SATRAPA
Satrapa REG CZE PCC SENIOR MIN M-21 MAIN
153 Petr
IPSC Alias: GDOC
Richter RDY CZE OPN SSENIOR MAJ M-21 MAIN
203 Ivan Kopćić RDY CRO PRD REGULAR MIN M-21 MAIN
234 Kummer Patrick RDY GER PRD REGULAR MIN M-21 MAIN
235 Wurster Sabine RDY GER STD LADY MIN M-21 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-22 Saturday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
3 Lenka
IPSC Alias: LELA
Hořejší RDY CZE OPN LADY MAJ M-22 MAIN
26 Denis
IPSC Alias: DENIS
Altuna RDY FRA CLA SENIOR MIN M-22 MAIN
63 David
IPSC Alias: DAWS
Zvěřina RDY CZE CLA REGULAR MIN M-22 MAIN
376 Fers
IPSC Alias: JAHHUU
Sándor RDY HUN PRD REGULAR MIN M-22 MAIN
378 Mate Szundi RDY SVK PRD JUNIOR MIN M-22 MAIN
379 Andrej Szundi REG SVK PCC REGULAR MIN M-22 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-23 Saturday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
4 Elisabeth Strasser RDY AUT PRD LADY MIN M-23 MAIN
19 Ziebart
IPSC Alias: ZIEBI
Friedrich RDY AUT PRD SSENIOR MIN M-23 MAIN
22 Martin
IPSC Alias: SPIKE
Ehn RDY AUT CLA REGULAR MIN M-23 MAIN
30 Vielhaber
IPSC Alias: VIELHABER
Günther RDY AUT PRD SSENIOR MIN M-23 MAIN
77 Juretic
IPSC Alias: 111651
Susanna RDY AUT PRD LADY MIN M-23 MAIN
93 Reinhard
IPSC Alias: REINI
Artner RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-23 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-24 Saturday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
109 Andreas
IPSC Alias: ARUBA
Gruber RDY AUT REV REGULAR MIN M-24 MAIN
115 Edgar
IPSC Alias: EDGAR
Praschinger RDY AUT OPN SENIOR MAJ M-24 MAIN
123 Martin
IPSC Alias: MAME
Meissner RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-24 MAIN
139 Martin Nestl RDY AUT OPN SENIOR MAJ M-24 MAIN
142 Doris Nestl-Treiber RDY AUT OPN LADY MAJ M-24 MAIN
166 Schmuck Walter RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-24 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-25 Saturday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
16 Arno
IPSC Alias: 11738
Graner RDY GER STD SENIOR MAJ M-25 MAIN
20 Philipp
IPSC Alias: HBU
Wessels RDY GER CLA REGULAR MIN M-25 MAIN
41 Jürgen Grausgruber RDY AUT STD SENIOR MAJ M-25 MAIN
53 Robert Kroiss RDY AUT REV REGULAR MIN M-25 MAIN
98 Barkowski Helmuth RDY GER PDO SENIOR MIN M-25 MAIN
374 Igor Gáži RDY SVK PDO SENIOR MIN M-25 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-26 Saturday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
12 Hans Georg
IPSC Alias: PASTRANA199
Koller RDY AUT STD REGULAR MAJ M-26 MAIN
18 Christoph
IPSC Alias: LEHRBUA
Fischer RDY AUT CLA REGULAR MIN M-26 MAIN
56 Andreas Gursch RDY AUT PCC REGULAR MIN M-26 MAIN
122 Bernd Aspeck RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-26 MAIN
130 Anita
IPSC Alias: BLACKBEAUTY
Aspeck RDY AUT PCC LADY MIN M-26 MAIN
414 Thomas
IPSC Alias: TSEIBERL
Seiberl RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-26 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-27 Saturday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
7 Markus
IPSC Alias: JUNIOR
Pevek RDY AUT PCC REGULAR MIN M-27 MAIN
21 Wofgang
IPSC Alias: FCKCOVID2021
Waldschütz RDY AUT PCC SENIOR MIN M-27 MAIN
173 Marcus
IPSC Alias: KARLO
Karlin RDY AUT PCC REGULAR MIN M-27 MAIN
326 Pavol
IPSC Alias: PALO
Ženčár Jr. REG SVK PCC REGULAR MIN M-27 MAIN
327 Pavol
IPSC Alias: KENA
Ženčár Sr. REG SVK PCC REGULAR MIN M-27 MAIN
328 Michael
IPSC Alias: MICHAEL
Krychl RDY AUT PCC REGULAR MIN M-27 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-28 Saturday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
402 Peter Slanina PAID SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-28 MAIN
403 Igor Kleniar PAID SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-28 MAIN
404 Marek Valuska PAID SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-28 MAIN
405 Michal Miklos REG SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-28 MAIN
406 Miroslav Velic RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-28 MAIN
407 Jozef Didy RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-28 MAIN
408 Simon Magal RDY SVK PCC REGULAR MIN M-28 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 7.

×

Table for squad M-29 Sunday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
81 Hannes Hutter RDY AUT STD SENIOR MIN M-29 MAIN
222 Jürgen Strenz RDY AUT STD REGULAR MAJ M-29 MAIN
375 Martin Messerschmidt RDY AUT PRD SENIOR MIN M-29 MAIN
426 Igor Kalenyk RDY UKR PRD SENIOR MIN M-29 MAIN
428 Petro Kulyk RDY UKR PRD SENIOR MIN M-29 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 5.

×

Table for squad M-30 Sunday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
36 Kim Schowe RDY GER PRD LADY MIN M-30 MAIN
40 Dennis Beck RDY GER PRD REGULAR MIN M-30 MAIN
64 Dannenberg
IPSC Alias: MHRE
Heike RDY GER STD LADY MIN M-30 MAIN
80 Jens-K.-H.
IPSC Alias: OVERBORE-STD
Dannenberg-Std. RDY GER STD REGULAR MIN M-30 MAIN
301 Markus Engelke 2Nd Division PAID GER PRD SENIOR MIN M-30 MAIN
303 Andreas Hielscher 2Nd Division PAID GER PRD SENIOR MIN M-30 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-31 Sunday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
28 Ján Vančo RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-31 MAIN
33 Yvonne
IPSC Alias: YPSI
Vetter RDY GER STD LADY MIN M-31 MAIN
52 Simona Košíková RDY SVK STD LADY MIN M-31 MAIN
65 Markus Trenkler RDY GER PRD REGULAR MIN M-31 MAIN
131 Juraj Kvasnica RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-31 MAIN
186 Gabriel
IPSC Alias: GABBE
Lind RDY SWE PRD REGULAR MIN M-31 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-32 Sunday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
23 Stefan
IPSC Alias: DIRTYD
Dörsch RDY AUT PCC REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
87 Piotr Samson RDY POL PRD REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
97 Adrian Samson RDY POL OPN REGULAR MAJ M-32 MAIN
99 Manuel Stogmeyer RDY AUT PCC REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
255 Markus
IPSC Alias: SSVMARKUS
Lederbauer RDY AUT STD REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
397 Benjamin
IPSC Alias: BENI
Thallinger RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-33 Sunday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
39 Marko Cussigh RDY SLO STD REGULAR MIN M-33 MAIN
47 Kristjan Hajnšek RDY SLO PCC REGULAR MIN M-33 MAIN
69 Jure
IPSC Alias: JURERAI
Raičevič RDY SLO PCC REGULAR MIN M-33 MAIN
94 Gregor
IPSC Alias: PEWPEWGREG
Augustin RDY SLO PRD REGULAR MIN M-33 MAIN
136 Robert
IPSC Alias: CESAR
Cernigoj RDY SLO CLA REGULAR MIN M-33 MAIN
223 Franci
IPSC Alias: FNB123
Zdešar PAID SLO STD SSENIOR MAJ M-33 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-34 Sunday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
177 Aleš
IPSC Alias: ALEKS10
Šinko RDY SLO PDO REGULAR MIN M-34 MAIN
231 Igor
IPSC Alias: 1728
Kocjančič RDY SLO OPN REGULAR MAJ M-34 MAIN
324 Matjaž
IPSC Alias: HOZI
Hozjan RDY SLO PRD REGULAR MIN M-34 MAIN
329 Nejc Hribar RDY SLO PRD REGULAR MIN M-34 MAIN
330 Primož Bodlaj RDY SLO PRD REGULAR MIN M-34 MAIN
409 Denny
IPSC Alias: KILLER
Rossetto RDY SLO OPN JUNIOR MIN M-34 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-35 Sunday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
315 Lucia Kuckovska RDY SVK PRD LADY MIN M-35 MAIN
316 Michal
IPSC Alias: MISKOFRISKO
Svider RDY SVK OPN REGULAR MAJ M-35 MAIN
351 Marek Gahir RDY SVK PCC REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
357 Martin
IPSC Alias: MAVERICK
Miklan RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
358 Matej Tinka RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
396 Miroslav
IPSC Alias: MIRO
Rezbárik PAID SVK PCC REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-36 Sunday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
111 Jiří
IPSC Alias: VOSTROS
Vostrý RDY CZE STD SENIOR MIN M-36 MAIN
144 Martin Hollý RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-36 MAIN
347 Jozef Hanulak RDY SVK STD SENIOR MIN M-36 MAIN
381 Patrik Popluhar RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-36 MAIN
386 Marcel
IPSC Alias: MARADO
Radošovský RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-36 MAIN
411 Ľubomír
IPSC Alias: LM777
Michalec RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-36 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-37 Sunday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
271 Igor Kusik RDY SVK PCC REGULAR MIN M-37 MAIN
427 Oleksll
IPSC Alias: AA545
Bespalov RDY UKR PRD REGULAR MIN M-37 MAIN
431 Haim
IPSC Alias: EFIM
Lutin RDY UKR PRD SSENIOR MIN M-37 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 3.

×

Table for squad M-38 Sunday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
88 Filip
IPSC Alias: LUI
Mikes APP SVK STD REGULAR MAJ M-38 RO
227 Ján
IPSC Alias: JZ
Pavlík APP SVK PDO SENIOR MIN M-38 RO
336 Dusan Veselsky APP SVK OPN SSENIOR MAJ M-38 RO
424 Zaur Tautiiev RDY UKR PRD REGULAR MIN M-38 MAIN
455 Martin Poliačik REG SVK CLA REGULAR MIN M-38 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 5.

×

Table for squad M-40 Sunday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
120 Bettina Dostal RDY AUT STD LADY MAJ M-40 MAIN
126 Werner Dostal RDY AUT CLA SENIOR MIN M-40 MAIN
249 Walter Pflügl RDY AUT STD REGULAR MIN M-40 MAIN
250 Hannes Pflügl RDY AUT REV REGULAR MIN M-40 MAIN
449 Franz Berger RDY AUT PRD SSENIOR MIN M-40 MAIN
454 Norbert Bichler RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-40 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-42 Sunday squad MORNING sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
429 Sergii Laputko RDY UKR PRD REGULAR MIN M-42 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 1.

×

Table for squad M-43 Sunday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
68 Reinhard Handl RDY AUT PRD SENIOR MIN M-43 MAIN
70 Thomas
IPSC Alias: THOMAS
Benesch RDY AUT STD SENIOR MAJ M-43 MAIN
92 Simon Heiligenbrunner RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-43 MAIN
184 Ivo
IPSC Alias: BAAS
Šoustar RDY CZE STD SENIOR MAJ M-43 MAIN
310 Klaus Willhalm RDY AUT OPN SSENIOR MAJ M-43 MAIN
311 Christian Maierhofer RDY AUT OPN REGULAR MAJ M-43 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-44 Sunday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
9 Georg
IPSC Alias: GDM
Müller RDY AUT OPN REGULAR MAJ M-44 MAIN
55 Karsten Becker RDY GER PCC SSENIOR MIN M-44 MAIN
89 Dimitar
IPSC Alias: DDIMITROV
Dimitrov RDY BUL PCC SSENIOR MIN M-44 MAIN
187 Arno Graner Pcc RDY GER PCC SENIOR MIN M-44 MAIN
212 Mikica Veljic RDY AUT PRD SSENIOR MIN M-44 MAIN
418 Kulczycki
IPSC Alias: PEWEKA
Peter PAID AUT STD SENIOR MIN M-44 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-45 Sunday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
46 Mauro Pascolini RDY ITA PCC SENIOR MIN M-45 MAIN
50 Massimo
IPSC Alias: MAXPUNTO
Corazzini RDY ITA PCC SSENIOR MIN M-45 MAIN
54 Luca
IPSC Alias: TAC-9
Marangi RDY ITA PCC SENIOR MIN M-45 MAIN
83 Dawid Bury RDY POL STD REGULAR MIN M-45 MAIN
371 Leszek Turakiewicz RDY POL STD SENIOR MIN M-45 MAIN
453 Markus Fichtinger RDY AUT PCC REGULAR MIN M-45 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-46 Sunday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
101 Martin
IPSC Alias: TOPS
Navrátil RDY CZE OPN REGULAR MAJ M-46 MAIN
107 Tomáš
IPSC Alias: STORM
Vysloužil RDY CZE OPN REGULAR MAJ M-46 MAIN
143 David
IPSC Alias: DAVINCI
Padovan RDY USA PCC SENIOR MIN M-46 MAIN
145 Lubomir
IPSC Alias: SCHWARTZ
Černý RDY CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-46 MAIN
148 Lukáš
IPSC Alias: MACHL
Mach RDY CZE PCC REGULAR MIN M-46 MAIN
276 Marjan Dzonic RDY SER PDO REGULAR MIN M-46 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-47 Sunday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
147 Zdenko
IPSC Alias: PROMETHEUS
Mertl RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-47 MAIN
150 Alica
IPSC Alias: PINKLADY
Hlaváčiková RDY SVK STD LADY MIN M-47 MAIN
161 Radovan
IPSC Alias: RADO
Vencelík RDY SVK PCC REGULAR MIN M-47 MAIN
163 Jan
IPSC Alias: JAN
Gabonay RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-47 MAIN
211 Jozef Mikula RDY SVK STD SENIOR MIN M-47 MAIN
268 Aleksandar
IPSC Alias: ALEK
Besarovic RDY SER PDO REGULAR MIN M-47 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-48 Sunday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
43 Petra
IPSC Alias: PPM
Ptackova Misarova RDY CZE STD LADY MIN M-48 MAIN
44 Zachariadis Antonios RDY BEL STD REGULAR MAJ M-48 MAIN
118 Margodt
IPSC Alias: SMARGODT
Steve RDY BEL STD REGULAR MAJ M-48 MAIN
155 Tom
IPSC Alias: TOMSAUDEMONT
Saudemont RDY BEL STD REGULAR MAJ M-48 MAIN
334 Almir Dzuho RDY AUT STD REGULAR MAJ M-48 MAIN
335 Martin
IPSC Alias: S0M3BODY
Hajduch RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-48 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-49 Sunday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
121 Enikő Bopková REG SVK PDO LADY MIN M-49 MAIN
167 Petr
IPSC Alias: ZNAMINKO
Znamenáček REG CZE STD REGULAR MAJ M-49 MAIN
317 Andrej Hrnciarik REG SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-49 MAIN
319 Maros Lazorik REG SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-49 MAIN
323 Miroslav Havlicek REG CZE OPN REGULAR MAJ M-49 MAIN
333 Josef
IPSC Alias: JOERUN
Rakušan RDY CZE STD REGULAR MAJ M-49 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-50 Sunday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
313 Robin
IPSC Alias: SEB182
Šebo REG CZE OPN REGULAR MAJ M-50 MAIN
314 Petr
IPSC Alias: SEBO
Šebo REG CZE OPN REGULAR MAJ M-50 MAIN
320 Jan
IPSC Alias: SGT
Liehne REG CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-50 MAIN
321 Zdeněk Liehne REG CZE STD REGULAR MAJ M-50 MAIN
322 Zdeněk Kužel PAID CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-50 MAIN
325 Ladislav
IPSC Alias: LACO
Hanzlíček REG CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-50 MAIN
332 Hana
IPSC Alias: NAJMONOVA
Najmonová REG CZE PRD LADY MIN M-50 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 7.

×

Table for squad M-51 Sunday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
116 Sigrid Sinnep RDY EST PDO LADY MIN M-51 MAIN
165 Mari
IPSC Alias: MARIKE83
Arike RDY EST STD LADY MIN M-51 MAIN
258 Oliver Ambrus RDY HUN PCC REGULAR MIN M-51 MAIN
339 Norbert Michalák REG SVK PDO SENIOR MIN M-51 MAIN
345 Ernest Nagy REG SVK PDO SENIOR MIN M-51 MAIN
352 Ivan Barancik RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-51 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-52 Sunday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
48 Jozef
IPSC Alias: TALPY
Talpaš RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-52 MAIN
60 Isabella Steiner RDY AUT STD LADY MIN M-52 MAIN
75 Lubomír Polievka RDY SVK PRD SENIOR MIN M-52 MAIN
182 Mihaly
IPSC Alias: JABJAB
Bobaly RDY HUN CLA SENIOR MIN M-52 MAIN
293 Milan Ružička RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-52 MAIN
365 Dirk
IPSC Alias: 6424
Conrad RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-52 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-53 Sunday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
42 Walter
IPSC Alias: WALTER
Heckenast RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-53 MAIN
49 Otmar
IPSC Alias: BOBA
Lorenz RDY AUT REV REGULAR MIN M-53 MAIN
183 Stefan
IPSC Alias: SSLVM
Hayduk RDY AUT STD REGULAR MIN M-53 MAIN
193 Ana
IPSC Alias: THUNDERLADY
Visi Bujak REG SER STD LADY MIN M-53 MAIN
197 Ott
IPSC Alias: PHILIPPOTT
Philipp RDY AUT PRD SENIOR MIN M-53 MAIN
206 Thomas
IPSC Alias: TOMKINDL
Kindl RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-53 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-54 Sunday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
215 Petr
IPSC Alias: VARMAN
Vaďura PAID CZE PCC REGULAR MIN M-54 MAIN
219 Martin
IPSC Alias: PINTERA
Pintera PAID CZE PCC REGULAR MIN M-54 MAIN
264 Vitezslav
IPSC Alias: WIKING
Bures PAID CZE PCC REGULAR MIN M-54 MAIN
266 Martin
IPSC Alias: TYFA
Tiefenbach PAID CZE PCC SENIOR MIN M-54 MAIN
270 Jan
IPSC Alias: JANKOS
Kostak PAID CZE PCC REGULAR MIN M-54 MAIN
275 Jan Slavik PAID CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-54 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-55 Sunday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
108 Jakub
IPSC Alias: IXO
Határ RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-55 MAIN
190 Rado
IPSC Alias: GLOCK7
Meudej RDY SVK PCC REGULAR MIN M-55 MAIN
198 Marek Mika RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-55 MAIN
216 Hofsaess
IPSC Alias: KSHATRIYA
Juergen RDY GER PCC SENIOR MIN M-55 MAIN
243 Adrian
IPSC Alias: ADOBONK
Bonk RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-55 MAIN
257 Matúš
IPSC Alias: ILIJAMUROMEC
Madej RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-55 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-56 Sunday squad AFTERNOON sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
138 Michal
IPSC Alias: STEPAN
Štěpán REG CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-56 MAIN
210 Miroslav
IPSC Alias: MRCZSHOOTER
Zapletal PAID CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-56 MAIN
359 Marcela
IPSC Alias: MARCI
Malá RDY CZE OPN LADY MAJ M-56 MAIN
360 Daniel
IPSC Alias: DANIK
Malý RDY CZE PCC REGULAR MIN M-56 MAIN
400 Jaroslav Ráček REG CZE PDO REGULAR MIN M-56 MAIN
401 Jarda
IPSC Alias: JARDA
Ráček REG CZE PDO JUNIOR MIN M-56 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-57 Speed Ticket squad 01 Saturday sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
31 Schmidt
IPSC Alias: PETER
Ferdinand RDY AUT STD SENIOR MIN M-57 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 1.


Code is most beautiful poetry!