WELCOME TO SQUAD VIEW
in the match RDA RIFLE MATCH 2021

×

Please select your choise for you query and click Send request.
If you need a detailed information about one shooter, please fill the starting number and click Send request.

×

Squad occupation in MAIN MATCH, maximum number of shooters per squad:9

Squad 1-5 - Saturday 7:30 Lower Range / Sunday 13:00 Upper Range
Squad 6-10 - Saturday 13:00 Lower Range / Sunday 7:30 Upper Range
Squad 11-15 - Saturday 7:30 Upper Range / Sunday 13:00 Lower Range
Squad 16-20 - Saturday 13:00 Upper Range / Sunday 7:30 Lower Range

M-01M-02M-03M-04M-05M-06M-07M-08
99805999
M-09M-10M-11M-12M-13M-14M-15M-16
99999999
M-17M-18M-19M-20SPD1SPD2SPD3SPD4
991093421
×

Total squaded shooters in MAIN MATCH: 177

×

Squad occupation in PREMATCH, maximum number of shooters per squad:9

P-01,P-02 advertising partners squads, P-03..07 squads for RO/CRO/HQ.

P-01P-02P-03.P-04P-05P-06
560660
×

Total squaded shooters in PREMATCH: 23

ACTIVE SHOOTERS IN DIVISIONS AND CATEGORY

SAOSASMAOMASMAL
18028000
DIV./CAT.SAOSASMAOMASMAL
LADY123000
JUNIOR10000
REGULAR10518000
SENIOR497000
SSENIOR130000

LIST OF ALL ACTIVE SQUADS

×

Table for squad M-01 Saturday 7:30 Lower Range / Sunday 13:00 Upper Range sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
19 René
IPSC Alias: BADAZZ
Berger RDY AUT SAS REGULAR MIN M-01 MAIN
126 Viktor
IPSC Alias: VICTOR92
Vlcko RDY SVK SAO REGULAR MAJ M-01 MAIN
135 Martin
IPSC Alias: MARTINLABANC
Labanc RDY SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-01 MAIN
137 Daniel
IPSC Alias: DANIELLABANC
Labanc RDY SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-01 MAIN
142 Radovan Vencelík RDY SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-01 MAIN
148 Jan
IPSC Alias: JAN
Gabonay RDY SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-01 MAIN
197 Jozef
IPSC Alias: KROVAK
Hanulak RDY SVK SAO SENIOR MIN M-01 MAIN
243 Jiri
IPSC Alias: JURA
Jedlicka RDY CZE SAS SENIOR MIN M-01 MAIN
246 Jan
IPSC Alias: SEVCAJAN
Sevcik RDY CZE SAO REGULAR MIN M-01 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-02 Saturday 7:30 Lower Range / Sunday 13:00 Upper Range sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
118 Branislav
IPSC Alias: BRAO
Fridrich RDY SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-02 MAIN
177 Andrej Tomaščin RDY SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-02 MAIN
178 Radovan Meleš RDY SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-02 MAIN
184 Ivan Barancik REG SVK SAS REGULAR MIN M-02 MAIN
189 Igor
IPSC Alias: KII-SHI
Kusik RDY SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-02 MAIN
191 František Blaha APP SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-02 CRO
207 Michal Myšiak REG SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-02 MAIN
229 Stefan Myšiak REG SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-02 MAIN
241 Rastislav Korba APP SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-02 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-03 Saturday 7:30 Lower Range / Sunday 13:00 Upper Range sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
21 Karsten Becker RDY GER SAO SSENIOR MIN M-03 MAIN
26 Jens
IPSC Alias: OVERBORE
Dannenberg RDY GER SAO REGULAR MIN M-03 MAIN
74 Van Loo Niels RDY BEL SAO REGULAR MIN M-03 MAIN
161 Wiranita Dina RDY SUI SAO LADY MIN M-03 MAIN
163 Hagenauer
IPSC Alias: HAGI1968
Uwe RDY SUI SAO SENIOR MIN M-03 MAIN
180 Michael
IPSC Alias: MLENG
Lehr RDY GER SAO SENIOR MIN M-03 MAIN
238 Borke Rene RDY GER SAO SENIOR MIN M-03 MAIN
254 Martin Thaler RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-03 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 8.

×

Table for squad M-05 Saturday 7:30 Lower Range / Sunday 13:00 Upper Range sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
31 Michael
IPSC Alias: CAPTAIN
Aron RDY GER SAO REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
80 Richter Jochen RDY GER SAS REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
84 Tomaž
IPSC Alias: TOM762
Jamnik RDY SLO SAS REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
140 Savo
IPSC Alias: TRZINC
Stjepanovic RDY SLO SAS REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
183 Patrik Kirsch RDY GER SAO REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 5.

×

Table for squad M-06 Saturday 13:00 Lower Range / Sunday 7:30 Upper Range sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
5 Arkadiusz
IPSC Alias: AREK
Jazwinski RDY POL SAO REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
8 Tomasz
IPSC Alias: TOMEK68
Szopinski RDY POL SAO SENIOR MIN M-06 MAIN
23 Renato Anese RDY ITA SAO SSENIOR MIN M-06 MAIN
33 Robert
IPSC Alias: PAPUG
Malyszka RDY POL SAO REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
36 Maciej
IPSC Alias: MACIAS
Jarzabek RDY POL SAO REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
46 Jaime
IPSC Alias: CUCALES
Alvira Cabrer RDY ESP SAO SENIOR MIN M-06 MAIN
60 Ibon Llamosas RDY ESP SAO SENIOR MIN M-06 MAIN
110 Andrzej
IPSC Alias: ANDRZEJ
Tomczak RDY POL SAO SENIOR MIN M-06 MAIN
164 Mścisław
IPSC Alias: MICHU
Śrutek RDY POL SAS SENIOR MIN M-06 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-07 Saturday 13:00 Lower Range / Sunday 7:30 Upper Range sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
10 Tim Donig RDY GER SAO REGULAR MIN M-07 MAIN
22 Mayer
IPSC Alias: 14196
Ralf RDY GER SAO SENIOR MIN M-07 MAIN
24 Christoph
IPSC Alias: LEHRBUA
Fischer RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-07 MAIN
25 Andreas
IPSC Alias: HIGHTOWER
Gaberscik REG AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-07 MAIN
27 Dominik Stepan RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-07 MAIN
32 Jan Kospach RDY GER SAO REGULAR MIN M-07 MAIN
34 Benesch
IPSC Alias: THOMAS
Thomas PAID AUT SAO SENIOR MIN M-07 MAIN
72 Fabian Strommer RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-07 MAIN
114 Thomas
IPSC Alias: TGEHRINGER
Gehringer RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-07 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-08 Saturday 13:00 Lower Range / Sunday 7:30 Upper Range sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
2 Hannes Ziery RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-08 MAIN
12 Jure
IPSC Alias: JURERAI
Raicevic RDY SLO SAO REGULAR MIN M-08 MAIN
81 Jakub
IPSC Alias: IXO
Hatar RDY SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-08 MAIN
89 Juergen
IPSC Alias: KSHATRIYA
Hofsaess REG GER SAS SENIOR MIN M-08 MAIN
141 Dalibor Motyčka RDY SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-08 MAIN
155 Massimo
IPSC Alias: MAXPUNTO
Corazzini RDY ITA SAO SSENIOR MIN M-08 MAIN
167 Peter Potocky RDY SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-08 MAIN
171 Maciej Wielogórski RDY POL SAO REGULAR MIN M-08 MAIN
187 Primož Krašna RDY SLO SAS REGULAR MIN M-08 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-09 Saturday 13:00 Lower Range / Sunday 7:30 Upper Range sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
4 Marc Kleser RDY GER SAO SENIOR MIN M-09 MAIN
90 Jakub
IPSC Alias: VIKTORCISTIC
Heglas RDY CZE SAO REGULAR MIN M-09 MAIN
98 Václav
IPSC Alias: VIKLAN
Vinduska REG CZE SAO REGULAR MIN M-09 MAIN
156 Vitezslav
IPSC Alias: WIKING
Bures RDY CZE SAO REGULAR MIN M-09 MAIN
157 Martin
IPSC Alias: TYFA
Tiefenbach RDY CZE SAO SENIOR MIN M-09 MAIN
159 Jan
IPSC Alias: JANSLAVIK
Slavik RDY CZE SAO REGULAR MIN M-09 MAIN
173 Petr
IPSC Alias: VARMAN
Vaďura RDY CZE SAO REGULAR MIN M-09 MAIN
186 Martin
IPSC Alias: PINTERA
Pintera RDY CZE SAO REGULAR MIN M-09 MAIN
200 Jan
IPSC Alias: JANKOS
Kostak RDY CZE SAO REGULAR MIN M-09 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-10 Saturday 13:00 Lower Range / Sunday 7:30 Upper Range sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
40 Markus
IPSC Alias: SSVMARKUS
Lederbauer RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-10 MAIN
42 Hummer Martin RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-10 MAIN
69 Manfred
IPSC Alias: MANFRED
Preuner RDY AUT SAO SSENIOR MIN M-10 MAIN
71 Stefan
IPSC Alias: DIRTYD
Dörsch RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-10 MAIN
85 Manuel Stogmeyer RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-10 MAIN
100 Michael
IPSC Alias: CCB
Linauer RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-10 MAIN
104 Edgar
IPSC Alias: EDGAR
Praschinger RDY AUT SAO SENIOR MIN M-10 MAIN
121 Klaus
IPSC Alias: KOGSI
Kogler RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-10 MAIN
143 Martin Resch RDY AUT SAO SENIOR MIN M-10 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-11 Saturday 7:30 Upper Range / Sunday 13:00 Lower Range sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
14 Kjetil
IPSC Alias: MADMAX
TEAM: Team H&K Norway
Edvardsen RDY NOR SAO SENIOR MIN M-11 MAIN
18 Henrik
IPSC Alias: FARMER1
Hornemann RDY NOR SAO REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
53 Christina Makholm RDY NOR SAO LADY MIN M-11 MAIN
78 Eirik Johannes
IPSC Alias: EIRIKJL
TEAM: Team H&K Norway
Larsen REG NOR SAO REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
82 Håvard
IPSC Alias: HAAVOS
TEAM: Team H&K Norway
Østgaard REG NOR SAO REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
95 Kenneth
IPSC Alias: KENNY
TEAM: Team H&K Norway
Salen REG NOR SAO REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
109 Vitalii Vasin RDY UKR SAO REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
181 Stas
IPSC Alias: SSKACHKOV
Skachkov RDY UKR SAO REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
182 Oleksandr
IPSC Alias: AA-512
Melnyk RDY UKR SAO REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-12 Saturday 7:30 Upper Range / Sunday 13:00 Lower Range sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
106 Jozef Remeň RDY SVK SAS REGULAR MIN M-12 MAIN
179 Serhii Drapkin RDY UKR SAS REGULAR MIN M-12 MAIN
185 Serhii
IPSC Alias: 7733
Valchuk RDY UKR SAO REGULAR MIN M-12 MAIN
190 Serhii
IPSC Alias: WORM
Sezin RDY UKR SAO REGULAR MIN M-12 MAIN
210 Karel
IPSC Alias: KAREL1911
Kadlčík RDY CZE SAO REGULAR MIN M-12 MAIN
228 Ernest Nagy REG SVK SAO SENIOR MIN M-12 MAIN
239 Marta
IPSC Alias: MARTAN
Novotna APP SVK SAO LADY MIN M-12 CRO
240 Dusan Veselsky APP SVK SAS SENIOR MIN M-12 RO
244 Tomáš Santa APP SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-12 RO
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-13 Saturday 7:30 Upper Range / Sunday 13:00 Lower Range sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
17 Erwin Hendel RDY GER SAO SSENIOR MIN M-13 MAIN
45 Rimke
IPSC Alias: ITSHK
Achim RDY GER SAO SENIOR MIN M-13 MAIN
49 Oleksii Pysarev RDY UKR SAO REGULAR MIN M-13 MAIN
64 Joaquin Chris RDY GER SAO SENIOR MIN M-13 MAIN
188 Igor
IPSC Alias: BEERBELLY
Kozlovskyi RDY UKR SAO REGULAR MIN M-13 MAIN
232 Peter
IPSC Alias: GTC
Neštepný RDY SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-13 MAIN
233 Lukas Mrkva RDY SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-13 MAIN
234 Martin
IPSC Alias: MAJAC
Jarabek RDY SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-13 MAIN
236 Martin
IPSC Alias: WORVAN
Kovár RDY SVK SAS REGULAR MIN M-13 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-14 Saturday 7:30 Upper Range / Sunday 13:00 Lower Range sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
38 Frey Thomas RDY SUI SAO REGULAR MIN M-14 MAIN
67 Martin Messerschmidt RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-14 MAIN
70 Istvan Würzburger RDY SUI SAO SENIOR MIN M-14 MAIN
73 Kressibucher
IPSC Alias: KRESSIBUCHER
Peter RDY SUI SAO SSENIOR MIN M-14 MAIN
79 Thomas Steiger RDY SUI SAO SENIOR MIN M-14 MAIN
122 Meichtry Markus RDY SUI SAO SENIOR MIN M-14 MAIN
124 Bircher
IPSC Alias: MURDOCK
Stefan RDY SUI SAO REGULAR MIN M-14 MAIN
125 Daniel Waldmann RDY SUI SAO SENIOR MIN M-14 MAIN
139 René Ebert RDY SUI SAO SENIOR MIN M-14 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-15 Saturday 7:30 Upper Range / Sunday 13:00 Lower Range sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
9 Monika Bareth RDY GER SAS LADY MIN M-15 MAIN
13 Daniel Stuehrk RDY GER SAS REGULAR MIN M-15 MAIN
15 Christian Anders RDY GER SAS REGULAR MIN M-15 MAIN
30 Seifried Andreas RDY GER SAS REGULAR MIN M-15 MAIN
103 Antonín
IPSC Alias: ANTONIO
Navrátil RDY CZE SAO SSENIOR MIN M-15 MAIN
128 Jiří
IPSC Alias: BOB156
Svoboda RDY CZE SAO REGULAR MIN M-15 MAIN
131 Jaroslav
IPSC Alias: JAPE
Peša RDY CZE SAO SENIOR MIN M-15 MAIN
199 Ferenc Karádi RDY HUN SAS SENIOR MIN M-15 MAIN
203 Norbert Kara RDY HUN SAS REGULAR MIN M-15 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-16 Saturday 13:00 Upper Range / Sunday 7:30 Lower Range sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
28 Roth
IPSC Alias: 12724
Frank REG GER SAO SENIOR MIN M-16 MAIN
29 Christian Kadyk RDY GER SAO SENIOR MIN M-16 MAIN
37 Peter
IPSC Alias: PEWEKA
Kulczycki RDY AUT SAO SENIOR MIN M-16 MAIN
130 Winfried Fuerst RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-16 MAIN
144 Oliver Ambrus RDY HUN SAO REGULAR MIN M-16 MAIN
213 Roland Hillinger RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-16 MAIN
214 Sandra Dostal RDY AUT SAO LADY MIN M-16 MAIN
222 Peter
IPSC Alias: PETERSZARVAS
Szarvas RDY HUN SAO REGULAR MIN M-16 MAIN
223 Gyula Miglecz RDY HUN SAO SENIOR MIN M-16 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-17 Saturday 13:00 Upper Range / Sunday 7:30 Lower Range sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
44 Prandstötter
IPSC Alias: MARTIN
Martin RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-17 MAIN
54 Sebastian
IPSC Alias: GUNSMITH87
Spring RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-17 MAIN
55 Lukas Kutschi RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-17 MAIN
97 Alexander Hörth RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-17 MAIN
108 Peter Birner RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-17 MAIN
112 Alphond Leo RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-17 MAIN
132 Erwin Wiesbauer RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-17 MAIN
145 Bernd Aspeck RDY AUT SAO SENIOR MIN M-17 MAIN
146 Anita
IPSC Alias: BLACKBEAUTY
Aspeck RDY AUT SAO LADY MIN M-17 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-18 Saturday 13:00 Upper Range / Sunday 7:30 Lower Range sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
1 Thomas Häupl RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-18 MAIN
3 Christoph Reitter RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-18 MAIN
20 Gernot Kaindl RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-18 MAIN
39 Hannes Hutter RDY AUT SAO SENIOR MIN M-18 MAIN
115 Lenz Cuido RDY GER SAO SENIOR MIN M-18 MAIN
116 Ebeling Sina RDY GER SAO LADY MIN M-18 MAIN
119 Marcel Van Laar RDY NED SAO SENIOR MIN M-18 MAIN
120 Bertil Nieuwenhuis RDY NED SAO SENIOR MIN M-18 MAIN
206 Martin Sederl RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-18 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-19 Saturday 13:00 Upper Range / Sunday 7:30 Lower Range sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
6 Martin Theilinger RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-19 MAIN
7 Thomas Kehr RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-19 MAIN
11 Vjekoslav Bonics PAID AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-19 MAIN
35 Wolfgang
IPSC Alias: KARABANGA
Waldschütz RDY AUT SAO SENIOR MIN M-19 MAIN
51 Leon Benes RDY AUT SAO JUNIOR MIN M-19 MAIN
62 Marco
IPSC Alias: 1742
Beisteiner RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-19 MAIN
63 Markus
IPSC Alias: LOEWE
Benes RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-19 MAIN
77 Dieter Scherz RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-19 MAIN
83 Maro
IPSC Alias: REDDRAGON
Kneringer RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-19 MAIN
94 Peter Daru REG SVK SAO REGULAR MIN M-19 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-20 Saturday 13:00 Upper Range / Sunday 7:30 Lower Range sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
16 Jiří
IPSC Alias: JIRKAB
Brož RDY CZE SAO SENIOR MIN M-20 MAIN
48 Radim
IPSC Alias: RADIM78
Fiala RDY CZE SAO REGULAR MIN M-20 MAIN
61 Jindřich
IPSC Alias: BREDLY
Moc RDY CZE SAO SSENIOR MIN M-20 MAIN
86 Frank
IPSC Alias: SCHMIDT
Schmidt RDY GER SAO SENIOR MIN M-20 MAIN
87 Martin
IPSC Alias: GRIZZLY1968
Bublák REG CZE SAO SENIOR MIN M-20 MAIN
102 František
IPSC Alias: SATRAPA
Satrapa REG CZE SAO SENIOR MIN M-20 MAIN
113 Milan
IPSC Alias: BLUD69
Havel RDY CZE SAS SENIOR MIN M-20 MAIN
172 Milan
IPSC Alias: MILANKOV
Kovařík RDY CZE SAO SENIOR MIN M-20 MAIN
204 Karel
IPSC Alias: KMU
Mučka REG CZE SAO SSENIOR MIN M-20 PREM
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-21 Saturday speed starting on Lower range 7:30 sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
217 Stefan Semmler PAID GER SAO SENIOR MIN M-21 MAIN
218 Klaus
IPSC Alias: KLAUSMAIER
Maier PAID GER SAO SENIOR MIN M-21 MAIN
219 Risse Thomas PAID GER SAO SENIOR MIN M-21 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 3.

×

Table for squad M-22 Saturday speed starting on Upper range 7:30 sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
224 Daniel Entholzer RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-22 MAIN
225 Hörmanseder Klaus RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-22 MAIN
226 Josef Wiener RDY AUT SAO SENIOR MIN M-22 MAIN
227 Alexander Pfliger RDY AUT SAO REGULAR MIN M-22 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 4.

×

Table for squad M-23 Sunday speed starting on Lower range 7:30 sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
58 Alexander Ulmer RDY SUI SAO REGULAR MIN M-23 MAIN
68 Patrick
IPSC Alias: PATRICK
Bieri RDY SUI SAO REGULAR MIN M-23 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 2.

×

Table for squad M-24 Sunday speed starting on Upper range 7:30 sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
147 Jakub Stadnicki RDY POL SAS REGULAR MIN M-24 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 1.

×

Table for squad P-01 Prematch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
50 Lehmann Stephan RDY GER SAO REGULAR MIN P-01 PREM
65 Schlegel Sven RDY GER SAO REGULAR MIN P-01 PREM
205 Libor Nemcok REG SVK SAO SENIOR MIN P-01 MAIN
209 Dušan
IPSC Alias: 12046
Vrága REG CZE SAO SENIOR MIN P-01 MAIN
255 Christoph
IPSC Alias: KASTELLO
Kastl PAID AUT SAO REGULAR MIN P-01 PREM
×

Number of shooters: 5.

×

Table for squad P-02 Prematch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
111 Igor Gáži RDY SVK SAO SENIOR MIN P-02 PREM
149 Miroslav Porubsky APP SVK SAS SENIOR MIN P-02 RO
192 Zoltan
IPSC Alias: ZOLTN
Koós APP SVK SAO SSENIOR MIN P-02 CRO
193 Peter
IPSC Alias: NORBERTTOPANOCKA
Tomcala APP SVK SAO REGULAR MIN P-02 RO
202 Ľuboš
IPSC Alias: LUBOSJANAK
Janák APP SVK SAO SENIOR MIN P-02 CRO
249 Rastislav
IPSC Alias: RASTOFAJNOR
Fajnor APP SVK SAO REGULAR MIN P-02 RO
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad P-03 Prematch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
91 Martin Cech APP CZE SAO REGULAR MIN P-03 RO
93 Vava
IPSC Alias: VAVUSKA
Cech APP CZE SAO LADY MIN P-03 RO
151 Rostislav
IPSC Alias: ROZA
Zalejsky APP CZE SAO SENIOR MIN P-03 CRO
152 Draha
IPSC Alias: DRZA
Zalejska APP CZE SAS LADY MIN P-03 RO
170 Tomáš
IPSC Alias: SLIVO
Slíva APP CZE SAS REGULAR MIN P-03 RO
174 Jiří
IPSC Alias: KRAVATA
Plzák APP CZE SAO SENIOR MIN P-03 RO
211 Věkoslav
IPSC Alias: VEKK
Kebo APP CZE SAO SSENIOR MIN P-03 CRO
251 Vera
IPSC Alias: VERUSKA
Svrckova APP CZE SAS LADY MIN P-03 RO
×

Number of shooters: 8.

×

Table for squad P-04 Prematch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
43 Richard
IPSC Alias: RAVENWODANSON
Keller APP GER SAO SSENIOR MIN P-04 CRO
57 Marika Palau APP GER SAO LADY MIN P-04 RO
101 Charlotte
IPSC Alias: EOWYN
Grimm APP GER SAO LADY MIN P-04 RO
105 Hans-Peter
IPSC Alias: TARAKONA
Grimm APP GER SAO SSENIOR MIN P-04 RO
235 Bogdan Petukhov APP UKR SAS REGULAR MIN P-04 RO
237 Oeksandr Zinchenko APP UKR SAS REGULAR MIN P-04 RO
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad P-05 Prematch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Cathegory Factor Squad Type
92 Martin Sänger APP GER SAS REGULAR MIN P-05 RO
96 Vera Sänger APP GER SAO LADY MIN P-05 RO
117 Silvia Nussbaumer APP AUT SAO LADY MIN P-05 RO
160 Kilian Pfisterer APP GER SAO REGULAR MIN P-05 CRO
165 Yvonne
IPSC Alias: H1RL3Y
Pavlik APP AUT SAO LADY MIN P-05 RO
166 Jürgen
IPSC Alias: J0K3R
Kornberger APP AUT SAO REGULAR MIN P-05 RO
×

Number of shooters: 6.


Code is most beautiful poetry!